Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TRUE COLOR

78 shades. Endless possibilities. With True Colour you can always find the colour that compliments your style – and lets you change whenever you want. Professional hair colour, created for salon results at home.

Sort by

105 products

7.3 GOLDEN BLONDE7.3 GOLDEN BLONDE
7.3 GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade
7.666 EXTRA INTENSE RED BLONDE7.666 EXTRA INTENSE RED BLONDE
7.77 CHOCOLATE BLONDE7.77 CHOCOLATE BLONDE
7.77 CHOCOLATE BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8 LIGHT BLONDE8 LIGHT BLONDE
8 LIGHT BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.0 INTENSE NATURAL LIGHT BLOND8.0 INTENSE NATURAL LIGHT BLOND
8.1 ASH NATURAL LIGHT BLONDE8.1 ASH NATURAL LIGHT BLONDE
8.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL LIGHT BLONDE8.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL LIGHT BLONDE
8.12 LIGHT PEARL BLONDE8.12 LIGHT PEARL BLONDE
8.12 LIGHT PEARL BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.3 LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE8.3 LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE
8.3 LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE
Sold out8.36 LIGHT BLONDE GOLD VIOLET8.36 LIGHT BLONDE GOLD VIOLET
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
Sold out8.77 LIGHT CHOCOLATE BLONDE8.77 LIGHT CHOCOLATE BLONDE
8.77 LIGHT CHOCOLATE BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
9 VERY LIGHT BLONDE9 VERY LIGHT BLONDE
9 VERY LIGHT BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
9.0 INTENSE NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE9.0 INTENSE NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE
9.1 ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE9.1 ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE
9.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLOND9.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLOND
9.12 VERY LIGHT PEARL BLONDE9.12 VERY LIGHT PEARL BLONDE
9.13 VERY LIGHT BLONDE BEIGE9.13 VERY LIGHT BLONDE BEIGE
9.16 VERY LIGHT BLOND PINK PEARL9.16 VERY LIGHT BLOND PINK PEARL
9.2 VERY LIGHT VIOLET BLONDE9.2 VERY LIGHT VIOLET BLONDE
9.3 VERY LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE9.3 VERY LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE
Sold out9.36 VERY LIGHT BLOND GOLD VIOLET9.36 VERY LIGHT BLOND GOLD VIOLET
Sold out9.4 VERY LIGHT COPPER BLONDE9.4 VERY LIGHT COPPER BLONDE
ACTIVATOR 20 VOL 150 MLACTIVATOR 20 VOL 150 ML
ACTIVATOR 20 VOL 150 ML Sale price35 SEK
ACTIVATOR 5 VOL 150 MLACTIVATOR 5 VOL 150 ML
ACTIVATOR 5 VOL 150 ML Sale price35 SEK
AMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLEAMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLE
AMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLE Sale price329 SEK
BALAYAGE/HIGHLIGHTING BOARD
BALAYAGE/HIGHLIGHTING BOARD Sale price249 SEK
Sold outBLUEBLUE
BLUE Sale price149 SEK
Sold outCLEARCLEAR
CLEAR Sale price149 SEK
COLOR REBOOTCOLOR REBOOT
COLOR REBOOT Sale price129 SEK
CranberryCranberry Charm med produktboxar - förbättrad version
Cranberry Sale price139 SEK
Sold outDETOX SHAMPOODETOX SHAMPOO
DETOX SHAMPOO Sale price149 SEK
Sold outFOIL FOR HAIR COLORINGFOIL FOR HAIR COLORING
FOIL FOR HAIR COLORING Sale price279 SEK
Sold outBRANCHBRANCH
BRANCH Sale price149 SEK
HAIR CLIPS
HAIR CLIPS Sale price145 SEK
Sold outHAIR COLOR BOWL
HAIR COLOR BOWL Sale price99 SEK
Sold outHAIR COLOR BRUSH
HAIR COLOR BRUSH Sale price79 SEK
HAIR COLOR CAPE
HAIR COLOR CAPE Sale price399 SEK
HAIR STYLIST APRON
HAIR STYLIST APRON Sale price399 SEK
Sold outHIGHLIGHTING COMB
HIGHLIGHTING COMB Sale price199 SEK
LILACLILAC
LILAC Sale price149 SEK
Sold outMOISTURIZING CONDITIONERSMOISTURIZING CONDITIONERS
MOISTURIZING CONDITIONERS Sale price249 SEK
Sold outMOISTURIZING MASKMOISTURIZING MASK
MOISTURIZING MASK Sale price299 SEK
Sold outMOISTURIZING SHAMPOO MOISTURIZING SHAMPOO
MOISTURIZING SHAMPOO Sale price249 SEK
Sold outPOST COLOUR SHAMPOO
POST COLOUR SHAMPOO Sale price149 SEK
Sold outREDRED
RED Sale price149 SEK