Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TRUE COLOR

78 shades. Endless possibilities. With True Colour you can always find the colour that compliments your style – and lets you change whenever you want. Professional hair colour, created for salon results at home.

Sort by

15 products

10.12 PLATINUM PEARL BLONDE - Hair Color10.12 PLATINUM PEARL BLONDE - Hair Color
WHITEWHITE
WHITE Sale price149 SEK
7.0 INTENSE NATURAL BLONDE7.0 INTENSE NATURAL BLONDE
7.0 INTENSE NATURAL BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.0 INTENSE NATURAL LIGHT BLOND8.0 INTENSE NATURAL LIGHT BLOND
3 DARK BROWN3 DARK BROWN
3 DARK BROWN Sale price149 SEK
9 VERY LIGHT BLONDE9 VERY LIGHT BLONDE
9 VERY LIGHT BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade
9.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLOND9.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLOND
AMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLEAMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLE
AMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLE Sale price329 SEK
8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE
4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN
4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN Sale price149 SEK
8.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL LIGHT BLONDE8.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL LIGHT BLONDE
9.0 INTENSE NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE9.0 INTENSE NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE
7.666 EXTRA INTENSE RED BLONDE7.666 EXTRA INTENSE RED BLONDE