Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Våra Birthday Favorites

Bland våra Birthday Favorites har vi samlat säsongens utvalda hårfärger, från mjuk karamell och glödande koppar till djupa bruna toner. Perfekt för dig som vill ge håret en varmare känsla och en ny look under hösten!

Sort by

21 products

COLOR REBOOTCOLOR REBOOT
COLOR REBOOT Sale price129 SEK
10.13 PLATINUM BLONDE BEIGE - Hair Color10.13 PLATINUM BLONDE BEIGE - Hair Color
10.32 PLATINUM GOLD VIOLET10.32 PLATINUM GOLD VIOLET
10.32 PLATINUM GOLD VIOLET Sale price149 SEK
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
7.3 GOLDEN BLONDE7.3 GOLDEN BLONDE
7.3 GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
10.36 PLATINUM BLOND GOLD VIOLET10.36 PLATINUM BLOND GOLD VIOLET
8.3 LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE8.3 LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE
8.3 LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade
9.3 VERY LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE9.3 VERY LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE
Sold out6.73 DARK COOL CHOCOLATE BLONDE6.73 DARK COOL CHOCOLATE BLONDE
Sold out9.36 VERY LIGHT BLOND GOLD VIOLET9.36 VERY LIGHT BLOND GOLD VIOLET
10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE
10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
6.34 DARK GOLD COPPER BLONDE6.34 DARK GOLD COPPER BLONDE
4.23 TOBACCO BROWN4.23 TOBACCO BROWN
4.23 TOBACCO BROWN Sale price149 SEK
8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE
4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN
4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN Sale price149 SEK
5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN
5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN Sale price149 SEK
Sold out9.4 VERY LIGHT COPPER BLONDE9.4 VERY LIGHT COPPER BLONDE
Sold out6.35 DARK WARM CHOCOLATE BLONDE6.35 DARK WARM CHOCOLATE BLONDE
5.77 LIGHT CHOCOLATE BROWN5.77 LIGHT CHOCOLATE BROWN
5.77 LIGHT CHOCOLATE BROWN Sale price149 SEK
6.6 DARK RED BLONDE6.6 DARK RED BLONDE
6.6 DARK RED BLONDE Sale price149 SEK