Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TRUE COLOR

78 shades. Endless possibilities. With True Colour you can always find the colour that compliments your style – and lets you change whenever you want. Professional hair colour, created for salon results at home.

Sort by

23 products

8 LIGHT BLONDE8 LIGHT BLONDE
8 LIGHT BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
10.32 PLATINUM GOLD VIOLET10.32 PLATINUM GOLD VIOLET
10.32 PLATINUM GOLD VIOLET Sale price149 SEK
7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade
9.13 VERY LIGHT BLONDE BEIGE9.13 VERY LIGHT BLONDE BEIGE
SANDSAND
SAND Sale price149 SEK
10.13 PLATINUM BLONDE BEIGE - Hair Color10.13 PLATINUM BLONDE BEIGE - Hair Color
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
COLOR REBOOTCOLOR REBOOT
COLOR REBOOT Sale price129 SEK
7.3 GOLDEN BLONDE7.3 GOLDEN BLONDE
7.3 GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
6.12 DARK PEARL BLONDE6.12 DARK PEARL BLONDE
6.12 DARK PEARL BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.3 LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE8.3 LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE
8.3 LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE
10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
AMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLEAMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLE
AMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLE Sale price329 SEK
6.34 DARK GOLD COPPER BLONDE6.34 DARK GOLD COPPER BLONDE
4.23 TOBACCO BROWN4.23 TOBACCO BROWN
4.23 TOBACCO BROWN Sale price149 SEK
8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE
6.77 DARK CHOCOLATE BLONDE6.77 DARK CHOCOLATE BLONDE
6.77 DARK CHOCOLATE BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
5.22 LIGHT EXTRA VIOLET BROWN5.22 LIGHT EXTRA VIOLET BROWN
4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN
4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN Sale price149 SEK
5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN
5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN Sale price149 SEK
5.6 LIGHT RED BROWN5.6 LIGHT RED BROWN
5.6 LIGHT RED BROWN Sale price149 SEK
9.16 VERY LIGHT BLOND PINK PEARL9.16 VERY LIGHT BLOND PINK PEARL
10 VOL ACTIVATOR 1000ML
10 VOL ACTIVATOR 1000ML Sale price249 SEK