Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TRUE COLOR

78 shades. Endless possibilities. With True Colour you can always find the colour that compliments your style – and lets you change whenever you want. Professional hair colour, created for salon results at home.

Sort by

23 products

7.1 ASH NATURAL BLONDE7.1 ASH NATURAL BLONDE
7.1 ASH NATURAL BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.12 LIGHT PEARL BLONDE8.12 LIGHT PEARL BLONDE
8.12 LIGHT PEARL BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
6.1 ASH NATURAL DARK BLONDE6.1 ASH NATURAL DARK BLONDE
6.1 ASH NATURAL DARK BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
10 PLATINUM BLONDE - Hair Color10 PLATINUM BLONDE - Hair Color
9.1 ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE9.1 ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE
8 LIGHT BLONDE8 LIGHT BLONDE
8 LIGHT BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
4.1 ASH NATURAL BROWN4.1 ASH NATURAL BROWN
4.1 ASH NATURAL BROWN Sale price149 SEK
5 LIGHT BROWN5 LIGHT BROWN
5 LIGHT BROWN Sale price149 SEK
10.16 PLATINUM BLONDE PINK PEARL10.16 PLATINUM BLONDE PINK PEARL
10.36 PLATINUM BLOND GOLD VIOLET10.36 PLATINUM BLOND GOLD VIOLET
7.77 CHOCOLATE BLONDE7.77 CHOCOLATE BLONDE
7.77 CHOCOLATE BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
6 DARK BLONDE6 DARK BLONDE
6 DARK BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
9.3 VERY LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE9.3 VERY LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE
10.2 PLATINUM VIOLET BLONDE10.2 PLATINUM VIOLET BLONDE
10.2 PLATINUM VIOLET BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE
10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
10.0 INTENSE NATURAL PLATINUM BLONDE10.0 INTENSE NATURAL PLATINUM BLONDE
4.23 TOBACCO BROWN4.23 TOBACCO BROWN
4.23 TOBACCO BROWN Sale price149 SEK
6.77 DARK CHOCOLATE BLONDE6.77 DARK CHOCOLATE BLONDE
6.77 DARK CHOCOLATE BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN
5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN Sale price149 SEK
5.6 LIGHT RED BROWN5.6 LIGHT RED BROWN
5.6 LIGHT RED BROWN Sale price149 SEK
9.2 VERY LIGHT VIOLET BLONDE9.2 VERY LIGHT VIOLET BLONDE
9.16 VERY LIGHT BLOND PINK PEARL9.16 VERY LIGHT BLOND PINK PEARL
6.6 DARK RED BLONDE6.6 DARK RED BLONDE
6.6 DARK RED BLONDE Sale price149 SEK