Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

TRUE COLOR

78 shades. Endless possibilities. With True Colour you can always find the colour that compliments your style – and lets you change whenever you want. Professional hair colour, created for salon results at home.

Sort by

37 products

10.12 PLATINUM PEARL BLONDE - Hair Color10.12 PLATINUM PEARL BLONDE - Hair Color
WHITEWHITE
WHITE Sale price149 SEK
7.1 ASH NATURAL BLONDE7.1 ASH NATURAL BLONDE
7.1 ASH NATURAL BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.12 LIGHT PEARL BLONDE8.12 LIGHT PEARL BLONDE
8.12 LIGHT PEARL BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
6.1 ASH NATURAL DARK BLONDE6.1 ASH NATURAL DARK BLONDE
6.1 ASH NATURAL DARK BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
10 PLATINUM BLONDE - Hair Color10 PLATINUM BLONDE - Hair Color
9.1 ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE9.1 ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE
8 LIGHT BLONDE8 LIGHT BLONDE
8 LIGHT BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
4.1 ASH NATURAL BROWN4.1 ASH NATURAL BROWN
4.1 ASH NATURAL BROWN Sale price149 SEK
5 LIGHT BROWN5 LIGHT BROWN
5 LIGHT BROWN Sale price149 SEK
10.16 PLATINUM BLONDE PINK PEARL10.16 PLATINUM BLONDE PINK PEARL
7.0 INTENSE NATURAL BLONDE7.0 INTENSE NATURAL BLONDE
7.0 INTENSE NATURAL BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE
8.4 LIGHT COPPER BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.0 INTENSE NATURAL LIGHT BLOND8.0 INTENSE NATURAL LIGHT BLOND
10.36 PLATINUM BLOND GOLD VIOLET10.36 PLATINUM BLOND GOLD VIOLET
7.77 CHOCOLATE BLONDE7.77 CHOCOLATE BLONDE
7.77 CHOCOLATE BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
3 DARK BROWN3 DARK BROWN
3 DARK BROWN Sale price149 SEK
6 DARK BLONDE6 DARK BLONDE
6 DARK BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
9 VERY LIGHT BLONDE9 VERY LIGHT BLONDE
9 VERY LIGHT BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade7.44 INTENSIVE COPPER BLOND - Permanent hair color with a deep copper shade
9.3 VERY LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE9.3 VERY LIGHT GOLDEN BLONDE
9.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLOND9.11 INTENSE ASH NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLOND
10.2 PLATINUM VIOLET BLONDE10.2 PLATINUM VIOLET BLONDE
10.2 PLATINUM VIOLET BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE
10.3 PLATINUM GOLDEN BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
10.0 INTENSE NATURAL PLATINUM BLONDE10.0 INTENSE NATURAL PLATINUM BLONDE
AMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLEAMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLE
AMAZI 8 SECOND MIRACLE Sale price329 SEK
4.23 TOBACCO BROWN4.23 TOBACCO BROWN
4.23 TOBACCO BROWN Sale price149 SEK
6.77 DARK CHOCOLATE BLONDE6.77 DARK CHOCOLATE BLONDE
6.77 DARK CHOCOLATE BLONDE Sale price149 SEK
8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE8.33 LIGHT EXTRA GOLD BLONDE
4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN
4.73 COOL CHOCOLATE BROWN Sale price149 SEK
5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN
5.5 LIGHT MAHOGONY BROWN Sale price149 SEK
9.0 INTENSE NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE9.0 INTENSE NATURAL VERY LIGHT BLONDE
5.6 LIGHT RED BROWN5.6 LIGHT RED BROWN
5.6 LIGHT RED BROWN Sale price149 SEK
9.2 VERY LIGHT VIOLET BLONDE9.2 VERY LIGHT VIOLET BLONDE
7.666 EXTRA INTENSE RED BLONDE7.666 EXTRA INTENSE RED BLONDE
9.16 VERY LIGHT BLOND PINK PEARL9.16 VERY LIGHT BLOND PINK PEARL
6.6 DARK RED BLONDE6.6 DARK RED BLONDE
6.6 DARK RED BLONDE Sale price149 SEK